10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/12 12

$ 170,000 5.6%
$ 180,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt1891 Bennett RD, Grayson, GA 30017
Single Family Home
Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

- 1/44 44

$ 780,000 8.1%
$ 849,000
5 Beds2 Baths2,874 Sqft Lot66 Howell ST NE, Atlanta, GA 30312
Single Family Home

- 1/49 49

$ 780,000 8.1%
$ 849,000
2,874 Sqft Lot66 Howell ST NE, Atlanta, GA 30312
Multi-Family
Listed by Harry Norman REALTORS

- 1/44 44

$ 780,000 8.1%
$ 849,000
5 Beds2 Baths2,527 SqFt66 Howell ST NE, Atlanta, GA 30312
Single Family Home
Listed by Harry Norman REALTORS

- 1/25 25

$ 540,000
$ 540,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,696 SqFt3362 Monarch AVE, Duluth, GA 30096
Townhouse

- 1/25 25

$ 540,000
$ 540,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,696 SqFt3362 Monarch AVE, Duluth, GA 30096
Townhouse
Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

- 1/28 28

$ 315,000
$ 315,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,280 SqFt309 Roswell Commons CIR, Roswell, GA 30076
Townhouse
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Chattahoochee North, LLC

- 1/21 21

$ 212,500 3.4%
$ 219,900
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,700 SqFt207 Fletcher ST SW, Atlanta, GA 30315
Single Family Home

- 1/21 21

$ 212,500 3.4%
$ 219,900
Single Family Home
Listed by Cheryl Taylor Real Estate

- 1/35 35

$ 378,000
$ 378,000
1 Bed1.5 Baths1,132 SqFt - 1/35 35

$ 378,000
$ 378,000
1 Bed1.5 Baths1,132 SqFt270 17th ST NW #1408, Atlanta, GA 30363
Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

- 1/24 24

$ 320,000 7.2%
$ 345,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt - 1/17 17

$ 320,000 7.2%
$ 345,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt28204 Plantation DR, Atlanta, GA 30324
Condo
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

- 1/55 55

$ 465,000 2.1%
$ 475,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,160 SqFt1278 Plaza AVE SW #A, Atlanta, GA 30310
Townhouse

- 1/56 56

$ 465,000 2.1%
$ 475,000
Townhouse
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

- 1/36 36

$ 382,000 1.8%
$ 389,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt1853 Rosewood RD, Decatur, GA 30032
Single Family Home

- 1/36 36

$ 382,000 1.8%
$ 389,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt1853 Rosewood RD, Decatur, GA 30032
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

- 1/16 16

$ 130,000
$ 130,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,950 SqFt - 1/20 20

$ 130,000
$ 130,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,300 SqFt4701 Flat Shoals RD #31E, Union City, GA 30291
Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

- 1/43 43

$ 300,000
$ 300,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,231 SqFt180 Lydia DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

- 1/45 45

$ 300,000
$ 300,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,231 SqFt180 Lydia DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
Single Family Home

- 1/41 41

$ 307,500 3.9%
$ 319,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,423 SqFt203 Wendell DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
Single Family Home

- 1/40 40

$ 307,500 3.9%
$ 319,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt203 Wendell DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
Single Family Home
Listed by LoKation Real Estate, LLC

- 1/24 24

$ 189,900 11.8%
$ 169,900
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,231 SqFt180 Lydia DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
Single Family Home

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417